出場選手

B.BLACK

ファン投票枠

  • #0田臥 勇太

    YUTA TABUSE

    栃木ブレックス

    PG/SG

    2年連続2回目

  • #24田中 大貴

    Daiki Tanaka

    アルバルク東京

    PG/SG

    2年連続2回目

  • #6馬場 雄大

    Yudai Baba

    アルバルク東京

    SF/PF・C

    初出場

  • #15竹内 譲次

    Joji Takeuchi

    アルバルク東京

    SF/PF・C

    2年連続2回目

  • #10竹内 公輔

    Kosuke Takeuchi

    栃木ブレックス

    SF/PF・C

    初出場

B.LEAGUE推薦選手枠

  • #1川村 卓也

    Takuya Kawamura

    横浜ビー・コルセアーズ

    2年連続2回目

  • #5田口 成浩

    Shigehiro Taguchi

    秋田ノーザンハピネッツ

    2年連続2回目

  • #15鈴木 達也

    Tatsuya Suzuki

    三遠ネオフェニックス

    2年連続2回目

  • #2グレゴリー・ウィッティントン

    Gregory Whittington

    レバンガ北海道

    初出場

  • #6ロバート・サクレ

    Robert Sacre

    サンロッカーズ渋谷

    初出場

  • #27熊谷 尚也

    Naoya Kumagae

    大阪エヴェッサ

    2年連続2回目

  • #7小林 慎太郎

    Shintaro Kobayashi

    熊本ヴォルターズ

    初出場

SNS投票枠

  • #17中山 拓哉

    Takuya Nakayama

    秋田ノーザンハピネッツ

    初出場

B.WHITE

ファン投票枠

  • #2富樫 勇樹

    Yuki Togashi

    千葉ジェッツ

    PG/SG

    2年連続2回目

  • #7篠山 竜青

    Ryusei Shinoyama

    川崎ブレイブサンダース

    PG/SG

    初出場

  • #33アイラ・ブラウン

    Ira Brown

    琉球ゴールデンキングス

    SF/PF・C

    初出場

  • #11須田 侑太郎

    Yutaro Suda

    琉球ゴールデンキングス

    SF/PF・C

    初出場

  • #8張本 天傑

    Tenketsu Harimoto

    名古屋ダイヤモンドドルフィンズ

    SF/PF・C

    2年連続2回目

B.LEAGUE推薦選手枠

  • #6比江島 慎

    Makoto Hiejima

    シーホース三河

    2年連続2回目

  • #11宇都 直輝

    Naoki Uto

    富山グラウジーズ

    2年連続2回目

  • #22ニック・ファジーカス

    Nick Fazekas

    川崎ブレイブサンダース

    2年連続2回目

  • #34小野 龍猛

    Ryumo Ono

    千葉ジェッツ

    初出場

  • #51古川 孝敏

    Takatoshi Furukawa

    琉球ゴールデンキングス

    初出場

  • #54ダバンテ・ガードナー

    Davante Gardner

    新潟アルビレックスBB

    初出場

  • #5山下 泰弘

    Davante Gardner

    ライジングゼファー福岡

    初出場

SNS投票枠

  • #24大塚 裕土

    Yuto Otsuka

    富山グラウジーズ

    初出場

ヘッドコーチ

B.BLACK

  • 安齋 竜三

    Ryuzo Anzai

    栃木ブレックス

B.WHITE

  • 北 卓也

    Takuya Kita

    川崎ブレイブサンダース

DUNK CONTEST出場選手

  • #6馬場 雄大

    Yudai Baba

    アルバルク東京

    SF

    初出場

  • #6ロバート・サクレ

    Robert Sacre

    サンロッカーズ渋谷

    C

    初出場

  • #1セオン・エディ

    Seaun Eddy

    西宮ストークス

    SG

    初出場

  • #33タイラー・ストーン

    Tyler Stone

    島根スサノオマジック

    PF

    初出場

  • #33アイラ・ブラウン

    Ira Brown

    琉球ゴールデンキングス

    PF

    2年連続2回目

    昨年度優勝者

  • #8ジョッシュ・ドゥインカー

    Josh Duinker

    熊本ヴォルターズ

    C

    初出場

3-POINT CONTEST出場選手

  • #2富樫 勇樹

    Yuki Togashi

    千葉ジェッツ

    PG

    初出場

  • #34小野 龍猛

    Ryumo Ono

    千葉ジェッツ

    SF/PF

    初出場

  • #24大塚 裕土

    Yuto Otsuka

    富山グラウジーズ

    SG/SF

    初出場

  • #6長谷川 智伸

    Tomonobu Hasegawa

    滋賀レイクスターズ

    SG/SF

    初出場

  • #12岡田 優介

    Yusuke Okada

    京都ハンナリーズ

    SG

    2年連続2回目

  • #5田口 成浩

    Shigehiro Taguchi

    秋田ノーザンハピネッツ

    SG

    2年連続2回目

    昨年度優勝者